Okay, the drama of freshmen dorms is completely unnecessary… why does it still feel like fucking high school!? Definitely should not have been placed with still immature girlies and limp dicked lil boys =oP aiya


What I love best though, is how my roomate is spreading shit about me, but no one believes her though she thinks they do. Also, they talk sooo much smack behind her back as soon as she leaves, it’s a wonder she lives in her fantasy world… w/ her chick lovers, LoL


Oh yeah, I get to go home tomorrow! TEHEHE

Advertisements